| TPR C T SCHMIDT #827 | 250331100 | 36.67299 | -93.09653 | 07/07/2025 | 10:28PM | TANEY | MO 76, TWO MILES WEST OF FORSYTH | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 KIA FORTE | TOTAL | JIMS AUTO BODY | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | NO | REEDS SPRING, MO | CINCINATTI INSURANCE COMPANY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 12 | MINOR | YES | HOLLISTER, MO | OCCUPANT | BY EMS TO COX, BRANSON |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | BRANSON, MO | OCCUPANT | BY EMS TO COX, BRANSON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK MULTIPLE SIGNS, AND A UTILITY POLE.