| TPR FISH #253 | 250330533 | 0 | 0 | 07/07/2025 | 3:05PM | LEWIS | MO-6 1 MILE EAST OF EWING | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2025 PETERBUILT | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY ROBERTS | ADULT | MALE | 35 | UNKNOWN | DE SOTO, MO | ARCH INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | FORD F350 | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERTS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | HANNIBAL, MO | SELF INSSURED | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2011 CADILLAC CTS | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 60 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | SERIOUS | YES | HANNIBAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LEWIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO BLESSING HOSPITAL QUINCY, IL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 CROSSED OVER THE CENTER LINE STRICKING 02. VEHICLE 03 THEN STRUCK DEBRIS FROM VEHICLE 02. ASSISTED BY CPL SMITH #1460, TPR SCHIEFERDECKER #743, AND LEWIS COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.