| TPR K.J. ESTES (375) | 250330205 | 0 | 0 | 07/07/2025 | 11:57AM | MARIES | HWY 63 AT MARIES COUNTY ROAD 528 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2024 GMC SIERRA | TOTAL | CHRIS AND SON'S | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | CUBA, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2021 CHRYSLER VOYAGER | TOTAL | C&C TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 55 | NO | FREDRICKTOWN, MO | SLEF | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | SERIOUS | NO | FREDRICKTOWN, MO | DRIVER | FLOWN TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTERLINE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD-ON.