Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT T E ERPENBACH #532 250328663 37.3606666 -90.370194 07/06/2025 3:00PM MADISON US 67 9 MILES SOUTH OF CHEROKEE PASS E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 TOYOTA CAMRY MODERATE TOWED BY D&D TOWING ADULT FEMALE 29 YES ARLINGTON, TX MUTUAL INSURANCE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 29 MINOR YES ARLINGTON, TX DRIVER AMBULANCE TO MADISON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRIKING EMBANKMENT AND TREE