| TPR C. L. PARK (880) | 250328239 | 0 | 0 | 07/06/2025 | 1:00PM | PULASKI | I-44 MILE MARKER 155.2 WESTBOUND | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE | TOTAL | SECURED ROADSIDE FOR LATER TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 60 | YES | SALEM, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 60 | MINOR | YES | SALEM, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING WESTBOUND, HYDROPLANED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.