| TPR. H. J. GROVES /250/ | 250328216 | 38.36675 | -93.780833 | 07/06/2025 | 12:45PM | HENRY | OHIO ST AT 3RD ST | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 CHEVROLET IMPALA | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARY'S TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | YES | CLINTON, MO | THE GENERAL | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2023 DODGE CHARGER | MODERATE | TOWED BY GARY'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 52 | NO | CLINTON, MO | STAR INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | CLINTON, MO | DRIVER | SEEKING OWN TREATMENT |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | MINOR | NO | CLINTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL BY GOLDEN VALLEY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 AS IT WAS CROSSING THE INTERSECTION. ASSISTED BY MSGT. W. P. BREMER /155/