| TPR. D. H. CRAFTON (1245), ASSISTED BY GASCONADE COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT | 250327347 | 0 | 0 | 07/06/2025 | 12:19AM | GASCONADE | 2113 MO 19 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 BIG DOG CHOPPER | TOTAL | TOWED BY HAGEDORN'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 51 | NO | RHINELAND, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 51 | SERIOUS | NO | RHINELAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY WASHINGTON HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER AND TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, EJECTING DRIVER 1.