| TPR C. R. CAVANAUGH (466) | 250326668 | 0 | 0 | 07/05/2025 | 5:45PM | MORGAN | 31758 FLAGSTONE RD, GRAVOIS MILLS | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 HONDA TRX400FA | MINOR | SECURED AT RESIDENCE | JUVENILE | MALE | 10 | NO | INDEPENDENCE, MO | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 10 | MINOR | NO | INDEPENDENCE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNKNOWN HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
DRIVER SUDDENLY STEARED THE VEHICLE AND ACCELERATED, CAUSING THE VEHICLE TO OVERTURN.