Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. B. M. BEARD (254) 250326155 0 0 07/05/2025 1:50PM WASHINGTON MO-47 NEAR MYSTIC ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2002 CHEVROLET BLAZER TOTAL TOWED TO/BY ELLIOTT'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 41 NO CADET, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 41 SERIOUS NO CADET, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.