| CPL PEARSON 1424 | 250325709 | 0 | 0 | 07/05/2025 | 9:47AM | PUTNAM | MO 5 1 MILE NORTH OF UNIONVILLE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 DODGE RAM | TOTAL | TOWED BY LITTRELLS | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | MODERATE | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PUTNAM COUNTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND STRUCK A FENCE. ASSISTED BY UNIONVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT AND PUTNAM COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.