| TPR. D.J. BITTICK (393) | 250325429 | 0 | 0 | 07/05/2025 | 4:55AM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 170 AT NORTH HANLEY ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 INFINITY Q50 | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO BOLINS SERVICES | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MODERATE | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | BERKLEY FIRE PROTECTION TO BARNES-JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 RAN OFF THE WEST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE GUARDRAIL END WITH THE DRIVER'S DOOR EJECTING DRIVER 1. VEHICLE 1 CONTINUED AND TRAVELLED OFF THE EAT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.