Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR S. MAHANEY (921) 250325021 0 0 07/04/2025 9:55PM CAMDEN 71 FOX COVE LANE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2023 TEXTRON E-Z-GO MINOR SECURED AT RESIDENCE ADULT MALE 34 NO ST LOUIS, MO NONE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 34 MODERATE NO ST LOUIS, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY LAKE WEST AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL
1 ADULT FEMALE 62 MODERATE NO CAMDENTON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY LAKE WEST AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 ATTEMPTED A SHARP LEFT TURN, CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO OVERTURN. ASSISTED BY TPR T. ROSA (515)