| TPR. D. A. NORTON (364) | 250324848 | 0 | 0 | 07/04/2025 | 11:48PM | JEFFERSON | JARVIS ROAD AT SANDY CHURCH ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 JEEP COMPASS | TOTAL | MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 36 | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | FIRST ACCEPTANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | SERIOUS | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 WAS TRAVELING ON SOUTHBOUND SANDY CHURCH RD. VEHICLE #1 FAILED TO STOP FOR A STOP SIGN AT JARVIS RD. VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED THROUGH THE INTERSECTION, OFF THE ROAD AND STRUCK TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL. D. A. CROWELL (414)