| TPR K.R. GODDARD #573 | 250324558 | 36.9454583 | -93.387066 | 07/04/2025 | 4:02PM | STONE | RT U 1.3 MILES SOUTHWEST OF JAMESVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 TAOTAO B200 MOTORCYCLE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | NONE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | MODERATE | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, LOST CONTROL AND DRIVER FELL FROM MOTORCYCLE.