| TPR KELLER #370 | 250324130 | 0 | 0 | 07/04/2025 | 2:45PM | SULLIVAN | MO-129 6 MILES NORTH OF GREEN CITY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 POLARIS RANGER | EXTENSIVE | SECURED ROADSIDE | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 15 | MINOR | YES | GREENCASTLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO URGENT CARE IN KIRKSVILLE |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MODERATE | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO URGENT CARE IN KIRKSVILLE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY, THEN TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND TPR OSBORNE #1402.