| TPR. D. M. BOCHUCINSKI (1271) | 250323438 | 0 | 0 | 07/04/2025 | 10:30AM | PIKE | US-54, EAST OF BR-54 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 HARLEY DAVIDSON ROAD KING | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 46 | NO | ST. CATHERINE, MO | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | MODERATE | NO | ST. CATHERINE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY PIKE COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE WAS CHANGING LANES INTO THE TURN LANE AND LAID THE MOTORCYCLE ON ITS PASSENGER SIDE. PASSENGER ONE FELL FROM THE BACK OF VEHICLE ONE. ASSISTED BY MSGT. A. J. MAYER (1210)