Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR M.L. GRAPES (519) 250322975 0 0 07/04/2025 12:30AM LACLEDE HIGHWAY AA SOUTH OF IVORY RD I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 DODGE CALIBER TOTAL SECURED ROADSIDE AWAITING A TOW ADULT FEMALE 36 NO LEBANON, MO THE GENERAL NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 36 MINOR NO LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.