| CPL. M. R. PARKER (816) | 250322275 | 37.90806 | -92.41749 | 07/03/2025 | 5:33PM | CAMDEN | ROUTE A 216 FEET NORTH OF NOE RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 CHEVROLET MALIBU | MODERATE | TOWED BY KEITH'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | LEBANON,MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | LEBANON,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS DRIVER 1 REPORTEDLY FELL ASLEEP, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, AND STRUCK A DITCH.