| TPR R E TAYLOE /917/ | 250321564 | 38.758126 | -93.76822 | 07/03/2025 | 2:05PM | JOHNSON | 30 SW 101ST ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 POLARIS RANGER | MODERATE | TOWED BY TIP TOP TOW | ADULT | MALE | 22 | NO | WARRENSBURG, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MODERATE | NO | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MINOR | NO | WARRENSBURG, MO | OCCUPANT | TREATED ON SCENE AND RELEASED |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS WAS MAKING A LEFT TURN AND BEGAN TO ROTATE CAUSING IT TO ROLL AND COME TO REST ON THE ROOF, ASSISTED BY CPL C R BLACKMON /218/ AND CPL K M HOOVER /369/.