Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. T. BREWER (175) 250320294 0 0 07/03/2025 2:15AM GASCONADE SOUTHBOUND ROUTE EE SOUTH OF HECKER ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 TOYOTA SCION XB TOTAL TOWED BY TRIPLE L TOWING ADULT MALE 28 NO LEBANON, MO BRISTOL WEST SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 28 SERIOUS NO LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED VIA ARCH 4 TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN CREVE COEUR

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING SOUTHBOUND ON ROUTE EE, SOUTH OF HECKER ROAD. THIS CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING A DITCH AND A DRIVEWAY. VEHICLE 1 BECAME AIRBORNE. VEHICLE 1 CONTINUED SOUTHBOUND AND BEGAN TO OVERTURN, EJECTING DRIVER 1.