Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A C RIDEOUT #200 250320053 37.9080302 -93.310138 07/02/2025 9:06PM HICKORY ROUTE 254 THREE MILES SOUTH OF HERMITAGE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 GMC 2500 TOTAL STAUFFERS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 37 UNKNOWN HERMITAGE, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 37 MODERATE UNKNOWN HERMITAGE, MO DRIVER BY EMS TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, BOLIVAR

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.