Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D BERT (213) 250319381 0 0 07/02/2025 2:37PM ST. CHARLES MO-364 EASTBOUND EXIT RAMP TO WOODSTONE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 NISSAN KICKS EXTENSIVE TOWED BY SUPERIOR TOWING ADULT FEMALE 31 YES ST. PETERS, MO PROGRESSIVE EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 31 MINOR YES ST. PETERS, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ST CHARLES COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE THE EXIT RAMP AND STRUCK THE GUARDRAIL.