| M.SGT. M. DICKENS (675) | 250319297 | 0 | 0 | 07/02/2025 | 1:50PM | CALLAWAY | WESTBOUND I70 AT THE AUXVASSE CREEK BRIDGE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2021 LINCOLN AVIATOR | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | WEATHERFORD, TX | USAA | WEST |
| 2 | 2014 FORD F250 | TOTAL | TOWED BY KENDALL'S TOWING AND RECOVERY | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | EXEMPT | ELDON, MO | GEICO | WEST |
| 5 | 2018 FORD FLEX | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | LOUISA, KY | KENTUCKY FARM BUREAU | WEST |
| 3 | 2022 FORD F150 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY ECONOMY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 58 | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | WEST |
| 1 | 2015 GMC ACADIA | MODERATE | TOWED BY ECONOMY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 67 | YES | ALEXANDRIA, KY | FARM BUREAU | WEST |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | MINOR | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRD AS TRAFFIC WAS CONGESTED AND COMING TO A STOP. VEHICLE 1 HIT VEHICLE 2, CAUSING VEHICLE 3 TO HIT VEHICLE 3, CAUSING VEHICLE 3 TO HIT VEHICLE 4, CAUSING VEHICLE 4 TO HIT VEHICLE 5. ASSISTED BY TPR. J. KOESTER (646) AND THE CALLAWAY COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.