| TPR. D. BITTICK (393) | 250318849 | 0 | 0 | 07/02/2025 | 9:20AM | ST. LOUIS | I-270 WESTBOUND AT MO-367 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 NISSAN ALTIMA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 2 | 2005 BUICK LACROSSE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BOLIN SERVICE | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | STATE FARM | WEST |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH DEPAUL HOSPITAL BY CHRISTIAN EMS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 MADE AN UNSAFE LANE CHANGE, AND VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR. B. ROBERTS (529)