| TPR J.L. CLEETON /337/ | 250318545 | 38.0719395 | -93.481987 | 07/02/2025 | 5:50AM | HICKORY | MO 82 WEST OF MO 83, 4 MILES NORTH OF QUINCY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1999 CHEVROLET S-10 | TOTAL | TOWED BY BUCKNERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | NO | QUINCY, MO | NONE | WEST |
| 1 | 2005 FORD F250 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | QUINCY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MODERATE | NO | QUINCY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO CMH BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE TOWED UNIT OF VEHICLE 1 AND BEGAN TO SKID. VEHICLE 2 OVERTURNED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY