| CPL. JOHNSON 896 | 250318516 | 0 | 0 | 08/08/2025 | 9:50PM | SCOTLAND | US 136 2 MILES WEST OF MEMPHIS | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 GMC SIERRA | TOTAL | TOWED BY LAKESIDE TOWING IN MEMPHIS. | ADULT | MALE | 21 | NO | GREENTOP, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | SERIOUS | NO | GREENTOP, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SCOTLAND COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SCOTLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL IN MEMPHIS. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED AND CAME TO REST ON ITS TOP. ASSISTED BY SCOTLAND COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND SCOTLAND COUNTY FIRST RESPONDERS.