| TPR H.W. HAMPTON 450 | 250317075 | 38.5844866 | -92.273425 | 07/01/2025 | 7:20AM | COLE | US-50 EB EAST OF BUSINESS 50 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 HONDA CB-1000R | MINOR | TOWED BY TOEBBENS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 43 | YES | CALIFORNIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | MINOR | YES | CALIFORNIA, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED MEDICAL ATTENTION AT SCENE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED EAST ON US 50, EAST OF BUSINESS 50 WEST. AN UNKNOWN VEHICLE, VEHICLE A MERGED ONTO US 50 FROM BUS 50 WEST. VEHICLE A MERGED INTO THE PASSING LANE FORCING VEHICLE ONE OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE ONE CAME TO REST OFF THE ROADWAY, FACING EAST.