| TPR. B. KAMP (132) | 250316694 | 0 | 0 | 06/30/2025 | 9:03PM | CALLAWAY | CRD 342 AT CRD 351 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 MASSIMO MSU400 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 13 | YES | FULTON, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 13 | MODERATE | YES | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 14 | MINOR | YES | FULTON, MO | OCCUPANT | DECLINED MEDICAL ATTENTION |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS MAKING A RIGHT TURN AND HIT A BUMP, CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO ENTER INTO A SKID AND OVERTURN. ASSISTED BY CPL. R. RIZO (307).