Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A.C. PHILIPS (420) 250316217 0 0 06/30/2025 12:45PM CALLAWAY ERFIE DR WEST OF COUNTY RD 113 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 MAHNDRA ML112 NONE SECURED AT SCENE ADULT MALE 81 NO FULTON, MO UNKNOWN EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 81 MODERATE NO FULTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY CALLAWAY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1, A BRUSH HOG MOWER, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED, PARTIALLY EJECTING DRIVER 1