| CPL. J.L. HUGHES (964) | 250316139 | 0 | 0 | 06/30/2025 | 11:39AM | WARREN | SOUTHBOUND MISSOURI ROUTE W NORTH OF PALMYRA | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO PRIME TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | YES | TRUXTON, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | SERIOUS | YES | TRUXTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST. LOUIS BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 67 | MODERATE | YES | TRUXTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST. LOUIS BY WARREN CO AMBULANCE. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTHBOUND ON ROUTE W. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DRIVEWAY EMBANKMENT, WENT AIRBORN THEN STRUCK A TREE.