Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. CUNDIFF 377 250315452 0 0 06/29/2025 7:30PM RANDOLPH HIGHWAY BB 2 MILES SOUTHWEST OF MOBERLY B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1986 KAWASAKI ZG1200 MODERATE REMOVED BY PRATHER'S TOWING IN CAIRO. ADULT MALE 51 YES HUNTSVILLE, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 51 MODERATE YES HUNTSVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA.

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED AND CAME TO REST IN THE DITCH. ASSISTED BY CPL. MILLER 935, RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND HIGBEE FIRE DEPARTMENT.