| TPR M. J. HICKMAN #319 | 250313683 | 36.5214555 | -94.391663 | 06/28/2025 | 6:36PM | MCDONALD | I-49 THREE MILES SOUTH OF PINEVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2001 TOYOTA TACOMA | TOTAL | GARDNER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | SILOAM SPRINGS, AR | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 1 | 2002 FORD F150 | TOTAL | GARDNER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | WARD, AR | UNKNOWN | SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | SILOAM SPRINGS, AR | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, ROGERS, AR |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MINOR | NO | WARD, AR | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, ROGERS, AR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2 IN THE REAR AS VEHICLE 2 WAS SLOWING FOR ANOTHER CRASH.