| MSGT. C.A. STALLCUP #1105 | 250311838 | 36.9828333 | -93.325416 | 06/27/2025 | 6:45PM | CHRISTIAN | GREGG ROAD 3 MILES SOUTH NIXA, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 FORD F550 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HENRYS TOWING OF SPRINGFIELD, MO | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | HARLINGEN, TEXAS | UNION INSURANCE CO OF PROVIDENCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | FORSYTH, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE PARTY TO MERCY URGENT CARE IN NIXA, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MINOR | YES | HARLINGEN, TEXAS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE PARTY TO MERCY URGENT CARE IN NIXA, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVER CORRECTED, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.