| MSGT. S.D. ISRINGHAUSEN #259 | 250311572 | 36.642 | -93.203944 | 06/27/2025 | 4:28PM | TANEY | HIGHWAY 76 1 MILE EAST OF BRANSON, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1991 GMC SONOMA | MODERATE | TOWED BY ALL TIME TOWING OF HOLLISTER, MO | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | FORSYTH, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | FORSYTH, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY THE TANEY COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO COX HOSPITAL IN BRANSON, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.