| TPR S L EDWARDS /580/ | 250311044 | 38.5623944 | -93.758502 | 06/27/2025 | 10:35AM | JOHNSON | MO 13 AT SW 1300TH RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 CADILLAC CT4 | MODERATE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 60 | YES | CLINTON, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 60 | MODERATE | YES | CLINTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO CENTERPOINT HOSPITAL - INDEPENDENCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 BEGAN SLIDING ON THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND CAME TO REST OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY TPR M C MENNEMEYER /707/.