| TPR. J. L. SENTMAN(1298) | 250310237 | 0 | 0 | 06/26/2025 | 6:49PM | TEXAS | HIGHWAY 137 TWO MILES SOUTH OF TYRONE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 HONDA SHADOW | TOTAL | TOWED BY GENTLEMAN JIM'S IN WILLOW SPRINGS, MO | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MODERATE | YES | MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY EJECTING THE DRIVER. ASSISTED BY TPR. N. B. POYNTER(526).