| TPR L.C. COLEMAN (173) | 250308584 | 0 | 0 | 06/25/2025 | 8:50PM | WASHINGTON | CANNON MINES RD WEST OF ROUTE CC | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | CADET, MO | INGTEGON NATIONAL | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | CADET, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | MINOR | YES | CADET, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO WASHINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SWERVED RIGHT TO AVOID A VEHICLE THAT HAD CROSSED THE CENTER LINE. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT.