| TPR. W. M. HENDERSON /471/ | 250308319 | 38.07721 | -93.1807 | 06/25/2025 | 3:50PM | BENTON | MO-AA AT PALMER AVENUE | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTERNATIONAL 8100 TRACTOR | TOTAL | PRIVATE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 19 | NO | LEBANON, MO | SPECIALTY RISK | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | NO | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED TREATMENT ON SCENE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, AND THEN TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY WHERE IT IMPACTED A FENCE AND A TREE. ASSISTED BY MSGT. R. J. CHAPMAN /343/.