| TPR. J. R. STOMBAUGH (924) | 250307535 | 0 | 0 | 06/25/2025 | 7:40AM | STE. GENEVIEVE | ROUTE EE AT STRAUGHN ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 KIA TELLURIDE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY BUCKLEYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | YES | STE. GENEVIEVE, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | MODERATE | YES | STE. GENEVIEVE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SOUTH BY ARCH EVAC |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, ACROSS STRAUGHN ROAD AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 IMPACTED A TREE.