Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR E. G. TALLEUR (632) 250307082 0 0 06/24/2025 7:02PM FRANKLIN ROUTE C NORTH OF LAKEVIEW RIDGE LANE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TOTAL TOWED TO/BY STURMS TOWING ADULT MALE 30 YES NEW HAVEN, MO AMERICAN FAMILY SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 30 MODERATE YES NEW HAVEN, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY NEW HAVEN AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT E. R. KESSLER (890).