| TPR. H. W. HAMPTON 450 | 250306737 | 0 | 0 | 06/24/2025 | 3:30PM | COLE | ZION ROAD AT LOESCH ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHRYSLER PACIFICA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY KENDALL'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | GEICO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 0 | MINOR | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPTIAL, COLUMBIA, MO, BY COLE COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL, COLUMBIA, MO, BY COLE COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SUFFERED A MEDICAL EMERGENCY, LOST CONSCIOUSNESS CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO EXIT THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.