| MSGT C. O. TUBBS /1122/ | 250306610 | 39.33239 | -94.29123 | 06/24/2025 | 2:25PM | CLAY | US-69 NORTHBOUND SOUTH OF CAMERON RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | TOWED BY GT TOW | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | LEXINGTON MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 3 | 2024 WHITE KENWORTH | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY SHOEMAKERS - RAYVILLE | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO | CINCINNATI | NORTH |
| 2 | 2017 GMC YOKUN | TOTAL | TOWED BY RITEWAY TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO | STATE FARM | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | LEXINGTON MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LIBERTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 3 WAS SLOWING TO TURN, VEH 2 ALSO SLOWED. VEH 1 STRUCK VEH 2 CAUSING VEH 2 TO STRIKE VEH 3.