| TPR. A. D. POGUE (725) | 250306393 | 0 | 0 | 06/24/2025 | 12:20PM | WASHINGTON | MO-21 AT BROWN HOLLOW ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED TO /BY ELLIOTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | NO | POTOSI, MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | NO | POTOSI, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MISSOURI STATE HIGHWAY PATROL TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT ROAD EDGE AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE. ASSISTED BY TPR. T. MCVEIGH (628) AND TPR. R. STEELE (1447).