| CPL. K. D. RONEY (1433) | 250305169 | 0 | 0 | 06/23/2025 | 3:34PM | ST. FRANCOIS | HUNT ROAD NEAR BENT CREEK | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 YAMAHA VINO 125 | MINOR | REMOVED BY FAMILY MEMBER | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | YES | HERCULANEUM, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2022 BLUEBIRD SCHOOL BUS | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | UNITED SCHOOL INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | MODERATE | YES | HERCULANEUM, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND COLLIDED WITH VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR. A. D. POGUE (725)