| MSGT S.W. CUNNINGHAM (285) | 250305102 | 0 | 0 | 06/23/2025 | 3:05PM | PHELPS | HIGHWAY B 4 MILES NORTH OF ST. JAMES | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 SATURN VIEW | TOTAL | TOWED BY SPURGEON'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | ST. JAMES, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | ST. JAMES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AGAIN AND STRUCK A TREE.