Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A.P BILLIOT (344) 250304971 0 0 06/23/2025 1:45PM JEFFERSON OLD SUGAR CREEK ROAD SOUTH OF HUNNING ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2003 FORD FOCUS EXTENSIVE TAKEN BY/TO HIGH RIDGE TOWING ADULT MALE 18 NO LEWISTOWN, MO COUNTRY FINANCIAL SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 18 MINOR NO LEWISTOWN, MO DRIVER ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

DRIVER # 1 LOST CONTROL AFTER CROSSING A HILLCREST, CAUSING VEHICLE # 1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURN.