| CPL. Z. D. DAVIDSON/288 | 250303525 | 0 | 0 | 06/22/2025 | 1:20PM | CASS | MO-Y AND E 233RD ST | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 HARLEY DAVIDSON | MINOR | TOWED BY A PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 74 | UNKNOWN | RAYMORE, MO | FOREMOST PROPERTY | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 74 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | RAYMORE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO OVERLAND PARK REGIONAL BY BELTON FIRE AND EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRUCK A SIGN AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. D. M. BRADSHAW/167 AND TPR. S. J. WILGUS/982