| TPR. WILT #867. | 250303174 | 0 | 0 | 06/22/2025 | 9:05AM | MARION | US-61 1 MILE NORTH OF HANNIBAL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 FORD FIESTA | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY ROBERTS GARAGE. | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | QUINCY, IL. | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET 3500 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY ROBERTS GARAGE. | ADULT | MALE | 76 | YES | LAUREL, MS | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | MODERATE | YES | HANNIBAL, MO. | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 WAS ATTEMPTING TO PASS VEHICLE 1 AND PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY MSGT. GRIFFIN #429 AND MARION COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.