| MSGT MATTINGLY #587 | 250302459 | 0 | 0 | 06/21/2025 | 7:20PM | RANDOLPH | COUNTY ROAD 2275 1/2 MILE WEST OF MOBERLY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 GMC YUKON | NONE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | MEXICO, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 2 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | STURGEON, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A PEDESTRIAN IN A PARKING LOT. ASSISTED BY MSGT KINDLE #681, THE RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, MOBERLY POLICE DEPARTMENT, AND MOBERLY FIRE DEPARTMENT.