| TPR. O.D.HAWKINS #145 | 250302103 | 37.350276 | -89.927323 | 06/21/2025 | 3:54PM | BOLLINGER | HIGHWAY B 2 MILES NORTH OF MARBLE HILL | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 VOLKSWAGON JETTA | TOTAL | TOWED BY CAPE COUNTY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 54 | NO | MARBLE HILL, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | SERIOUS | NO | MARBLE HILL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO ST LOUIS UNIVERISTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED.